Tabla acumulada

2020

POSICIÓNNÚMERO  TOTAL ACUMULADO
10JUAN JOSÉ HIDALGO0
1TOMAS TERÁN(ECU)0
10ALEJANDRO TALEB0
10HAMILTON LEÓN0
10MARÍA JOSÉ RIVERA0
    
POSICIÓNNÚMERO TOTAL 1ERATOTAL 2DAACUMULADO 
1170BRETT KING (ECU)270288558
2177DOMENICA ARELLANO (ECU)220318538
3105RAFAEL TERAN(ECU)195306501
4107BENJAMIN GAVILANES (ECU)225270495
5102DEREK KING (ECU)240210450
6124NICOLAS VILLACIS(ECU)220228448
7126SARAHI LEON(ECU)150258408
POSICIÓNNÚMERO TOTAL 1ERATOTAL 2DAACUMULADO
120DIEGO RODRIGUEZ(ECU)265330595
217CARLOS DANIEL MOLINA240294534
314ERICK RODRIGUEZ (ECU)270228498
495FABIAN TOBAR0270270
54JULIAN RIVERA30210240
644FRANCISCO BENITEZ(ECU)2350235
POSICIÓNNÚMERO TOTAL 1ERATOTAL 2DAACUMULADO
1272MATIAS BRAVO(ECU)270288558
2255PAUL ANDRADE(ECU)225318543
3248ESTEBAN POLIT235306541
4216RAFAEL TERAN(ECU)215246461
5233DANIEL SEGOVIA(ECU)235222457
6285FRANCISCO MOREANO(ECU)210228438
7294STEPHANO VIVANCO195228423
8212JOSE MAYA180210390
9219JOSE BENAVIDES60234294

POSICIÓNNÚMERO TOTAL 1ERATOTAL 2DAACUMULADO
11GIULIANO DOMINGUEZ235294529
2334FRANCESCA COZZAGLIO215312527
3301MATEO VILLAGOMEZ205318523
4324MARTIN ARIAS245252497
5391MAURICIO FREIRE195264459
6388JUAN VITERI165234399
7325LUIS CARLOS HERNANDEZ155186341
8300JUAN DIEGO VILLACIS2650265
9387MARTIN FREIRE105114219
10329NICOLAS YEPEZ0204204
11305JUAN JOSE RIVERA1550155
POSICIÓNNÚMERO TOTAL 1ERATOTAL 2DAACUMULADO
1405JUAN JOSE RIVERA260306566
2409HENRY TALEB / 1R JUAN DIEGO VILLACIS275270545
3493CHRISTIAN TALEB235306541
4436LUIS VALVERDE220252472
5484RENATO PEREZ235216451
6428HUGO VEGA0114114
7488MATEO VEGA09696
8412FRANCISCO ESTRELLA02424
POSICIÓNNÚMERO TOTAL 1ERATOTAL 2DAACUMULADO
1555CARLOS MOLINA115330445
2513JUAN PEREZ23554289
3530FRANK MORALES2700270
4502DARIO GIUSTOZZI(ARG)2550255
POSICIÓNNÚMERO TOTAL 1ERATOTAL 2DAACUMULADO
1604CAMILO RIVERA260324584
2671NELSON CHAVEZ255312567
3613ANDRES TERAN240276516
4658JORGE MATOS255252507
5644DAVID TINAJERO210270480
6688ERNESTO CELLERY2050205